Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.6 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024
Title: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024
Title: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024 | ₹7.6 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹8.0 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024
Title: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024 15 STATE BANK NAGAR PASCHIM VIHAR PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHI DELHI 110063 UDYAM DL 11 0011010 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110063 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024
Title: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024 | ₹8.0 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹8.2 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MS Office 2021
Title: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024 369 RA BAZAR TOPKHANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0098753 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MS Office 2021
Title: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024 | ₹8.2 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MS Office 2021 Pro
Title: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024 2367 E BAWANA ROAD NARELA DELHI 40 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MS Office 2021 Pro
Title: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024 | - | - | Disqualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 PRO PLUS
Title: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024 BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 PRO PLUS
Title: MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024 | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
MS Office 2021 Pro/2024
Microsoft Window 11 Pro
Antivirus for one year
9417384
GEM/2026/B/7618849
Two Packet Bid
MS Office 2021 Pro/ 2024,Microsoft Window 11 Pro,Antivirus for one year
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MS Office 2021 Pro/2024 | Jhansi | 15 | 30 days | |
| Microsoft Window 11 Pro | Jhansi | 15 | 30 days | |
| Antivirus for one year | Jhansi | 10 | 30 days |
Buyer, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Sudeep Kumar)
₹35,000
9 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9417384.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tech_specification_it_sw_2026-06-03-17-50-21_07ad1daed166a7cfd99e9da7c5132a4b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
tech_specification_it_sw_2026-06-03-17-49-23_8340db6f35c46226d430a4d0f52af7f1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
tech_specification_it_sw_2026-06-03-17-47-36_dddede1ba8ab8edeb6b49bc42491dd25.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].