Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.6 LQualified C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L3₹6.7 LQualified E 36 BUTLER PLAZA CITY CIVIL LINES BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹6.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 3 | L2₹6.7 LDisqualified 3 316 VISHWAS KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹6.7 L | L2 | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified F 323 B SECTOR 11 PRATAP VIHAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0057525 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹6.6 L
EMD Value
₹6,660
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Macbook pro
9062643
GEM/2026/B/7306447
Two Packet Bid
Macbook pro
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Macbook pro | Apple / Macbook Pro | HSN not specified by seller | 3 Unit | 221,551.2 | 664,653.6 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹8 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macbook pro | - | 3 | - |
SP Training, Directorate Of Police Training, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Hari Govind)
₹6,660
22 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687748445567.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9062643.pdf
GEM_BID
mac_book__2026-02-28-16-07-50_02285df0a5fce7a9561d134b94d7fccd.pdf
SPECIFICATION
mac_926a3bd8-944f-4a43-8bd41772276856427_sptrg-1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
mac_book__2026-02-28-16-07-50_02285df0a5fce7a9561d134b94d7fccd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
mac_926a3bd8-944f-4a43-8bd41772276856427_sptrg-1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].