Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC POCKET B 17A BEHIND BALA JI SAHIB GURDWARA OPP MAHARANI BAGH SIDDHARTHA EXTENSION SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110014 UDYAM DL 09 0001747 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110014 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹11.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 205 PADMA PALACE 86 NEHRU PLACE NEW DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹11.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 2391 GROUND FLOOR TILAK STREET CHUNA MANDI DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110055 UDYAM DL 01 0001582 07AIIPG0580H1ZF B R | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹11.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC H NO 151 H NO 151 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122001 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹14.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9192186
GEM/2026/B/7416701
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Delhi; Shahdara
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 150 | - |
Exempted
Yes
21 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9192186.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].