Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹40.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹40.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹40.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹40.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹40.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NAR SINGH KUMAR CONTRACTOR L2 | M/S A TO Z ASSOCIATES L1 | BALAJI SUPPLIER L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items : | ||||||
| 1.01 | S/I OF STEEL YATRI SHED SIZE 6.08X2.40x3.00 MTR. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION AND DRAWING | 7 | Nos | 5,72,470 ₹40,07,290 | 5,72,450 ₹40,07,150 Lowest | 5,72,478 ₹40,07,346 |
Tender Value
₹40.1 L
EMD Value
₹40,100
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 07 NOS STEEL YATRI SHED IN THE ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY BEHAT SAHARANPUR UP
2026_MSME_1132318_1
002/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
SAHARANPUR UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,770
UPSIC LTD
₹40,100
6 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | S/I OF STEEL YATRI SHED SIZE 6.08X2.40x3.00 MTR. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION AND DRAWING | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.40 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
ss4.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.62 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.37 MB
BOQ_2113250.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].