Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.6 L Per unit ₹1,038.40 · 250 Nos. | ₹2.6 L Per unit ₹1,038.40 · 250 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹54,130
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Haryana
WHEEL SET EARTHING EQUIPMENT (complete) For LHB Coaches. Specification No. :- RCF Spec. EDTS 101 (Rev. C) (Amnd.-3) (Corr. 1 to 10) Annexure 1 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ]
61261446
61261446
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kolhapur, Maharashtra
₹0
₹54,130
24 Jul 2026
25 Mar 2026
Description :WHEEL SET EARTHING EQUIPMENT (complete) For LHB Coaches. Specification No. :- RCF Spec. EDTS 101 (Rev. C) (Amnd.-3) (Corr. 1 to 10) Annexure 1 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitt ed: Max 8 lacs ] ] Dy.Chief Material Haryana 215.00 Numbers Consignee Manager/JUDW, NR UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2400031 - Wheel Set Earthing Equipment for LHB Coaches ) Inspection Stage Inspection Not Required Details
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].