Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: 013R00687 M S DIGITAL COMMUNICATION ANKUR GULERI 1146 19 HARI NAGAR HARI NAGAR ROHTAK HARYANA 124001 UDYAM HR 16 0014834 | ROHTAK | HARYANA | 124001 | Make: xerox
Model: 013R00687 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: 013R00687 0053 LAXMI NARAYAN NIKATAN 110B C O SRIKANT RAI RAMSAR KUMAR TOLI BHAGALPUR BIHAR RAMSAR BHAGALPUR BIHAR 812002 | BHAGALPUR | BIHAR | 812002 | Make: xerox
Model: 013R00687 | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L2₹4.0 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: 013R00687 244 R B MODEL TOWN KARNAL MODEL TOWN KARNAL HARYANA 132001 UDYAM HR 10 0013795 06AQXPK3021A1Z6 R S | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | Make: xerox
Model: 013R00687 | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9187772
GEM/2026/B/7412980
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Haryana; Hisar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerox OEM Drum Manufactured by XEROX INDIA LIMITED | xerox / 013R00687 | 84439959 | 10 pieces | 18,900 | 189,000 |
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 006R01819-Toner for Versalink B7125/30/35 | 84439959 | 5 pieces | 7,500 | 37,500 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 15 | - |
Exempted
Yes
14 May 2026
7 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687757347937.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9187772.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].