Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MULITPOLE CONNECTOR
9835451
GEM/2026/B/7986399
Two Packet Bid
MULTIPOLE CONNECTOR 16P E WITH CABLE GLAND MAKE SIBASS SAI INTERNATION INDO ELCTRICAL,MULTIPOLE CON
Ajmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MULTIPOLE CONNECTOR 16P E WITH CABLE GLAND MAKE SIBASS SAI INTERNATION INDO ELCTRICAL | AS PER HMT DRAWING NO. MA8510B ONLY. | 10 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 2 | MULTIPOLE CONNECTOR 24P E WITH CABLE GLAND MAKE MAKE SIBASS SAI INTERNATION INDO ELCTRICAL | AS PER HMT DRAWING NO. MA8510B ONLY. | 10 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 3 | MULTIPOLE CONNECTOR 32P E WITH CABLE GLAND MAKE SIBASS SAI INTERNATION INDO ELCTRICAL | AS PER HMT DRAWING NO. MA8510B ONLY. | 10 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 4 | MULTIPOLE CONNECTOR 48P E WITH CABLE GLAND MAKE SIBASS SAI INTERNATION INDO ELCTRICAL | AS PER HMT DRAWING NO. MA8510B ONLY. | 6 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 5 | MULTIPOLE CONNECTOR 6P E WITH CABLE GLAND 35AMPS FOR 6P E FOR STOCK NO MA851005 MAKE SIBASS SAI INTERNATION INDO ELCTRICAL | AS PER HMT DRAWING NO. MA8510B ONLY. | 10 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 6 | MULTIPOLE CONNECTOR 6P E WITH GLAND CABLE 16AMPS FOR 6P E FOR STOCK NO.MA851006B MAKE SIBASS SAI INTERNATION INDO ELCTRICAL | AS PER HMT DRAWING NO. MA8510B ONLY. | 20 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835451.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
te26146_2026-09-02-11-42-04_d43c560092df0d53144965b535deb5f8.pdf
BOQ • 0.78 MB
26146_2026-09-02-11-42-04_27f1c0dec67d541c02205fe561b45a13.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TE26146_730e09a6-3590-422c-a9581788329867175_ajbuycon.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .