Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 - Bid Accepted. |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 - Bid Rejected. |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹2,850
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Installation of 25 KVA Atal Jyoti Transformer at Tala Mohalla in Ward No. 15, Nagar Parishad, Sainkheda - MLA Fund - 2nd Call
2026_UAD_480512_2
233/E-Tender/2025-26/SKD/02
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,850
15 Aug 2026
18 Mar 2026
31 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of 25 KVA Atal Jyoti Transformer at Tala Mohalla in Ward No. 15, Nagar Parishad, Sainkheda - MLA Fund - 2nd Call | 1 | Nos | 2,82,592 | ₹2,82,592 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
TenderNoticeS461.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
T_Docs_461_02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.93 MB
Schedule_461_02.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
BOQ_582902.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].