Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹331.08Admitted-Finance H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | ₹331.08 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹436.74Admitted-Finance POHARI | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 450551 | ₹436.74 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHARMA MEDICAL STORE L2 | sai medicare L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | lHkh izdkj dh ¼tSufjd ½ MkW- ds ijke’kZ vuqlkj Ø; fd;k tkosxk | 13,00,000 | Less(-) | 91.99 ₹91.99 | 89.99 ₹89.99 Lowest |
| 1.02 | yksdy ipsZt ¼czkUMsM MkW- ds ijke’kZ vuqlkj Ø; fd;k tkosxk | 11,00,000 | Less(-) | 69.99 ₹69.99 | 62.56 ₹62.56 Lowest |
| 1.03 | iSFkkykWftdy tk¡p lkexzh | 25,000 | Less(-) | 78.78 ₹78.78 | 55.65 ₹55.65 Lowest |
| 1.04 | fufMy] flfjat | 25,000 | Less(-) | 87.99 ₹87.99 | 55.88 ₹55.88 Lowest |
| 1.05 | xkWt csaMst] dkWVu jksy | 25,000 | Less(-) | 87.99 ₹87.99 | 62 ₹62 Lowest |
| 1.06 | lsusVjh iSM~l | 25,000 | Less(-) | 20 ₹20 | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Jail Adhikshak
Jila Jail Sidhi Distt. Sidhi (M.P.)
Supply of Medicine Item at Jila Jail Sidhi Distt Sidhi 2026-27 3rd Call
2026_DGPCS_508308_1
Jail/sidhi/medicine/2026-27
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
365 days
Jila Jail Sidhi Distt. Sidhi (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹75,000
Jila Jail Sidhi Distt. Sidhi (M.P.)
15 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
21 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | lHkh izdkj dh ¼tSufjd ½ MkW- ds ijke’kZ vuqlkj Ø; fd;k tkosxk | 13,00,000 | Less(-) | 100 | ₹13,00,00,000 |
| 1.02 | yksdy ipsZt ¼czkUMsM MkW- ds ijke’kZ vuqlkj Ø; fd;k tkosxk | 11,00,000 | Less(-) | 100 | ₹11,00,00,000 |
| 1.03 | iSFkkykWftdy tk¡p lkexzh | 25,000 | Less(-) | 10 | ₹2,50,000 |
| 1.04 | fufMy] flfjat | 25,000 | Less(-) | 10 | ₹2,50,000 |
| 1.05 | xkWt csaMst] dkWVu jksy | 25,000 | Less(-) | 10 | ₹2,50,000 |
| 1.06 | lsusVjh iSM~l | 25,000 | Less(-) | 10 | ₹2,50,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.76 MB
BOQ_612393.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].