Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 Cr
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Seni Charan
PS Sujangarh, Panchayat Samiti Sujangarh, Churu
gp sarothiya meterial supply tender for narega and rd
ZCR2627GLOB00446
gp sarothiya date 11-06-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Miscellaneous Building Materials
Churu
15 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZCR2627GLOB00446-nib-84139.pdf
NIB • 0.62 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].