Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36,130Qualified 7TH FLOOR ROOM NO 11C GOVIND BHAWAN 2 BIPLABI TRAILAKYA MAHARAJ SARANI 2 BRABOURNE ROAD KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0132227 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹36,130 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹50,976Qualified | ₹50,976 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹60,000Qualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹60,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹61,800Qualified 1 ACHHARI MARKET SONIA TALAB GOPIGANJ SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 221401 | BHADOHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221401 | ₹61,800 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹96,000Qualified 18 19 MUNESWAR PURAM PARA ALAMNAGAR BIHIND ROSE CHILDREN ACADEMIC LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 UDYAM UP 50 0026002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | ₹96,000 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
HRC FUSE
9279440
GEM/2026/B/7495090
Two Packet Bid
HRC FUSE 2AMP,HRC FUSE 4AMP,HRC FUSE 6AMP,HRC FUSE 10AMP,HRC FUSE 16AMP,HRC FUSE 20AMP
Basti, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
20%
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, 220KV S/S GIDAHI BASTI, UPPTCL., (Aditya Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HRC FUSE 2AMP | 100 | pieces | Sarvodya Kumar Maurya 272190,400 KV GIS SUB STATION BASTI | 15 | - |
| 2 | HRC FUSE 4AMP | 100 | pieces | Sarvodya Kumar Maurya 272190,400 KV GIS SUB STATION BASTI | 15 | |
| 3 | HRC FUSE 6AMP | 100 | pieces | Sarvodya Kumar Maurya 272190,400 KV GIS SUB STATION BASTI | 15 | |
| 4 | HRC FUSE 10AMP | 100 | pieces | Sarvodya Kumar Maurya 272190,400 KV GIS SUB STATION BASTI | 15 | |
| 5 | HRC FUSE 16AMP | 100 | pieces | Sarvodya Kumar Maurya 272190,400 KV GIS SUB STATION BASTI | 15 | |
| 6 | HRC FUSE 20AMP | 100 | pieces | Sarvodya Kumar Maurya 272190,400 KV GIS SUB STATION BASTI | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9279440.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
hrc_fuse_specification_2026-05-01-10-53-55_3158210267975de4cd276065bf79a8e2.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
hrc_fuse_boq_2026-05-01-10-53-55_49495c27d9968d33281e37a4a43330bf.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].