Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,650
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stainless Steel Name Plates
Monograms
Labels - BHEL (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9749889
GEM/2026/B/7912223
Two Packet Bid
Stainless Steel Name Plates, Monograms, Labels - BHEL
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stainless Steel Name Plates | - | - | - |
| Monograms | - | - | - |
| Labels - BHEL (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | - | - |
Site Director RR Site, Nuclear Power Corporation of India Ltd. Rawatbhata Rajasthan Site P.O. – Anushakti, Via – Kota , Rajasthan –, 323303, (Site Director)
₹11,650
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9749889.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
stainless-steel-name-plates-monograms-labels-bhel_2022-07-13-15-18-10_3fc6557d37097b6c2fe390d94a04a324.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1788335097.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
icollecthome.htm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
ATCDocA5_0d4ee8b7-e58a-4e74-ae691787388381679_rrsuser734.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4551430.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
icollecthome.htm.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
ATCDocA5_0d4ee8b7-e58a-4e74-ae691787388381679_rrsuser734.pdf
PDF • 6.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .