Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 am5d left
EHV PC O&M Zone, Nashik (2nd Call)SRM E-Tender Notice Enhancement of transformation capacity of substation by providing 1x50MVA, 132/33kV PTR along with HV & LV bays and allied civil works at 132kV Akole Substation under EHV O&M Division Babhaleshwar (PTR will be provided by MSETCL)
7000041359
7000041359
Civil Works
Tender Notice
Akole
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
tender_1788176750.pdf
pdf • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].