Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified 02 KACHAHARI ROAD PURAB MOHAL R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA PURAB MOHAL SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Hardware Items for Belt Conveyors
9519579
GEM/2026/B/7710227
Two Packet Bid
Hardware Items for Belt Conveyors 1,Hardware Items for Belt Conveyors 2,Hardware Items for Belt Con
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹5 L
10%
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, Ramala, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hardware Items for Belt Conveyors 1 | COUNTER WEIGHT PULLEY, PLUMBER BLOCK SNL-522-619 | 6 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 2 | Hardware Items for Belt Conveyors 2 | COUNTER WEIGHT PULLEY, PLUMBER BLOCK SNL-524-620 | 2 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 3 | Hardware Items for Belt Conveyors 3 | DRIVE SIDE PULLEY, PLUMBER BLOCK SNL-528 | 2 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 4 | Hardware Items for Belt Conveyors 4 | Above Bearing Sleeve H-3122 | 8 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 5 | Hardware Items for Belt Conveyors 5 | Above Bearing Sleeve H-3124 | 4 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 6 | Hardware Items for Belt Conveyors 6 | Above Bearing Sleeve H-3128 | 2 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9519579.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
nit_2026-06-25-12-26-07_163382e1b1d27035280e04a5833c7a79.pdf
BOQ • 2.54 MB
boq_2026-06-25-12-26-07_5660741d4a9a033b72e8ad6c325fac3f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
nit_ae507be1-2ba9-46f3-b42e1782370923041_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].