Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance KARARIYA WARD 74 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH MP | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461221 | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGH RATE |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹1,693
Closing Date
3 Oct 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
ARERA COLONY E-6
CONSTRUCTION OF CC SURFACE , PROVIDING AND FIXING OF FLAG STONE ,REPAIRING OF PATHWAY IN PARK AND MAINTENANCE OF SEWAGE CHAMBER AT ANKUR COMPLEX PH 3 WARD 45 ZONE 10
2023_UAD_309283_1
2020217235
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
ZONE NO. 10
as per tender document
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹1,693
11 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2023
4 Oct 2023
19 Sept 2023
3 Oct 2023
19 Sept 2023
19 Sept 2023 - 3 Oct 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: DEVENDERA KUMAR SHARMA Created Date/Time: 06-Oct-2023 12:59 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC SURFACE , PROVIDING AND FIXING OF FLAG STONE ,REPAIRING OF PATHWAY IN PARK AND MAINTENANCE OF SEWAGE CHAMBER AT ANKUR COMPLEX PH 3 WARD 45 ZONE 10 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_309283_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION ZONE 10
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CC SURFACE , PROVIDING AND FIXING OF FLAG STONE ,REPAIRING OF PATHWAY IN PARK AND MAINTENANCE OF SEWAGE CHAMBER AT ANKUR COMPLEX PH 3 WARD 45 ZONE 10
Contract No: 2020217235
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) 169346.000 -2.000 165959.080 One Lakh Sixty Five Thousand Nine Hundred and Fifty Nine
2.00 VINOD PANDEY(GSTN-23AKTPP0484A1Z8) 169346.000 -1.000 167652.540 One Lakh Sixty Seven Thousand Six Hundred and Fifty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(165959.080)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC SURFACE , PROVIDING AND FIXING OF FLAG STONE ,REPAIRING OF PATHWAY IN PARK AND MAINTENANCE OF SEWAGE CHAMBER AT ANKUR COMPLEX PH 3 WARD 45 ZONE 10 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_309283_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR 165959.080 L1
2 VINOD PANDEY 167652.540 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].