Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PRICE BREACKUP
9830931
GEM/2026/B/7982359
Two Packet Bid
Brass Hex Bolt Nut 3 8 x,Conical Rubber Cone Neoprine National,Boiler Gauge Glass Bishop19x450 mm,C
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brass Hex Bolt Nut 3 8 x | As Per CTC | 15 | Nos | khanraheem7074 | 15 |
| 2 | Conical Rubber Cone Neoprine National | As Per CTC | 100 | Nos | khanraheem7074 | 15 |
| 3 | Boiler Gauge Glass Bishop19x450 mm | As Per CTC | 10 | Nos | khanraheem7074 | 15 |
| 4 | C I Bib Cock 15 mm | As Per CTC | 5 | Nos | khanraheem7074 | 15 |
| 5 | Silicon Bronze Rod 1 8 1 4 | As Per CTC | 2 | Kg | khanraheem7074 | 15 |
| 6 | C I Rubber Diaphram 1 BY 1 | As Per CTC | 3 | Nos | khanraheem7074 | 15 |
| 7 | Rubber Diaphrom for 4 Valve | As Per CTC | 3 | Nos | khanraheem7074 | 15 |
| 8 | D Spanner Taparia make 12 AND 13 | As Per CTC | 1 | Nos | khanraheem7074 | 15 |
| 9 | D Spanner Taparia make 14 and 15 | As Per CTC | 1 | Nos | khanraheem7074 | 15 |
| 10 | D Spanner Taparia make 16 and 17 | As Per CTC | 1 | Nos | khanraheem7074 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830931.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.44 MB
hardware1_2026-09-01-13-59-48_17bdb6b72d54aaf10eabb03e9a43238d.pdf
BOQ • 1.37 MB
boq_item_sample_filehr1_2026-09-01-13-59-48_338f191cb00d11957d34f4180c810c2a.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1788251517.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
HARDWARE1_27470db9-f0b3-4d0e-a2651788251561910_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .