Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-AOC H NO 33 AFZAL COLONY JINSI JAHANGIRABAD BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹2,626
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
PRANAY RATHORE
VIJAY RAJE SINDHIYA NAGAR NIGAM ZONE OFFICE 12
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM BHOLA NAI TO MAIN ROAD DURGA MANDIR ASHOK NAGAR WARD 43 ZONE 12
2026_UAD_479667_4
2025205408
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
MAIN ROAD DURGA MANDIR ASHOK NAGAR WARD 43 ZONE 1
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,626
11 Aug 2026
1 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM BHOLA NAI TO MAIN ROAD DURGA MANDIR ASHOK NAGAR WARD 43 ZONE 12 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM BHOLA NAI TO MAIN ROAD DURGA MANDIR ASHOK NAGAR WARD 43 ZONE 12 | - | job | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2025205408boq.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_595124.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
408TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].