Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹23.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹23.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work ORder NO. 311 Date 03-08-2026 |
| 2 | 2₹24.8 LRejected-Finance SHOP NO 3 1 MALHAR GANJ INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹24.8 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹24.2 L
EMD Value
₹18,200
Closing Date
4 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SHRIKANT KATE
IMC INDORE
Cement Concrete Work on Various Back Lane at Mahaveer Nagar in Ward No. 49 under Zone No. 10 Second Call
2026_UAD_476950_1
109/EE/BILLS/25-26/G-08
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
iNDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,200
7 Aug 2026
22 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
22 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
22 Jan 2026
Cement Concrete Work on Various Back Lane at Mahaveer Nagar in Ward No. 49 under Zone No. 10
Cement Concrete Work on Various Back Lane at Mahaveer Nagar in Ward No. 49 under Zone No. 10
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
2423063.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.81 MB
109FINALNIT2526T.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
BOQ_560643.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].