Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: VJERA
Model: SL-45W 01 MAIN ROAD BHAGWANDAS CHANDEL WARD KHURAI SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470117 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470117 | Make: VJERA
Model: SL-45W | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified Make: VJERA
Model: SL-45W 01 GANGA ENTERPRISES MALEWADI BEED MAHARASHTRA 431515 UDYAM MH 05 0039352 | BEED | MAHARASHTRA | 431515 | Make: VJERA
Model: SL-45W | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹5.1 LQualified Make: VJERA
Model: SL-45W 7K WARD NO 16 NEEM KHEDA TIKRI TIKARI BATIYAGARH DAMOH MADHYA PRADESH 470673 UDYAM MP 14 0012909 | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470673 | Make: VJERA
Model: SL-45W | ₹5.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9049307
GEM/2026/B/7294752
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Seoni, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 130 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9049307.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].