Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LQualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.8 LQualified | ₹2.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.0 LQualified BOTASHAH MOHALLA LAL BAZAR LAL BAZAR SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR 190001 UDYAM JK 21 0005593 01BRKPS8181C1ZR B R M | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹3.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹3.2 LQualified | ₹3.2 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Procurement of medicines
9446553
GEM/2026/B/7644899
Two Packet Bid
TAB TELMA 40 MG,TAB TELMA AM,TAB ULTRACET,TAB VERTIN 8 MG,TAB ZOLEFRESH 10 MG,CAP OMEZ 20 MG,TAB PA
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB TELMA 40 MG | GLEMARK | 2,000 | NOS | Manjeet Dudi 191101,HEADQUARTERS 120 BN BSF PANTHACHOW K (SRINAGAR),PIN-191101 | 15 | - |
| 2 | TAB TELMA AM | GLEMARK | 1,500 | NOS | Manjeet Dudi 191101,HEADQUARTERS 120 BN BSF PANTHACHOW K (SRINAGAR),PIN-191101 | 15 | |
| 3 | TAB ULTRACET | JANSON PHARAMA | 2,000 | NOS | Manjeet Dudi 191101,HEADQUARTERS 120 BN BSF PANTHACHOW K (SRINAGAR),PIN-191101 | 15 | - |
| 4 | TAB VERTIN 8 MG | ABBOTT | 500 | NOS | Manjeet Dudi 191101,HEADQUARTERS 120 BN BSF PANTHACHOW K (SRINAGAR),PIN-191101 | 15 | |
| 5 | TAB ZOLEFRESH 10 MG | DR READY | 500 | NOS | Manjeet Dudi 191101,HEADQUARTERS 120 BN BSF PANTHACHOW K (SRINAGAR),PIN-191101 | 15 | |
| 6 | CAP OMEZ 20 MG | ARISTO | 6,000 | NOS | Manjeet Dudi 191101,HEADQUARTERS 120 BN BSF PANTHACHOW K (SRINAGAR),PIN-191101 | 15 | |
| 7 | TAB PANTOP 40 MG | ARISTO | 3,000 | NOS | Manjeet Dudi 191101,HEADQUARTERS 120 BN BSF PANTHACHOW K (SRINAGAR),PIN-191101 | 15 | |
| 8 | CAP PANTOP DSR | CIPLA | 1,800 | NOS | Manjeet Dudi 191101,HEADQUARTERS 120 BN BSF PANTHACHOW K (SRINAGAR),PIN-191101 | 15 | |
| 9 | CAP PREGABCIP M | DR READY | 1,500 | NOS | Manjeet Dudi 191101,HEADQUARTERS 120 BN BSF PANTHACHOW K (SRINAGAR),PIN-191101 | 15 | |
| 10 | OINT POVIDINE | WIN MEDICARE | 200 | TUBE | Manjeet Dudi 191101,HEADQUARTERS 120 BN BSF PANTHACHOW K (SRINAGAR),PIN-191101 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9446553.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
specification_-2_2026-06-10-10-52-02_83c4e9b921136c89c2dce72b57c22c7e.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_csv_2026-06-10-10-52-02_89865a389738623144215aa5505d0e99.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].