Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 Cr | ₹2.9 Cr | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 Cr | ₹2.9 Cr | L2 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
- sanjay Thakur(DFLT)
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION,DURG
निकाय के फिल्टर प्लांट, इंटेकवेल एवं उच्च स्तरीय जलागार क्षेत्र का उन्नयन कार्य।(2ND CALL)
195908
NIT No. 1597/PWD/NND/2026-27
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
9 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Required Past Technical Experience: AS PER NIT & FORM
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD)
WORKS
- sanjay Thakur(DFLT)
RESTRICTED TENDER
PERCENTAGE
A B
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION,DURG
TENDER SECTION
COMMISSINOR, MUNICIPAL CORPORATION,DURG
120
9
No
1
195908
7 Aug, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
11 Aug, 2026 5:31:00 PM IST
21 Jul, 2026 7:30:00 PM IST
NIT No. 1597/PWD/NND/2026-27
निकाय के फिल्टर प्लांट, इंटेकवेल एवं उच्च स्तरीय जलागार क्षेत्र का उन्नयन कार्य।(2ND CALL)
150000.00 INR
Fixed Deposit Receipt (OFFLINE)
2
11 Aug, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT & FORM
0.00 INR
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹0
₹1.5 L
7 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
boq_comp_chart.xls
BOQ Comparative Chart • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
2742760830444946406_193839_Bid Capacity.pdf
NIT • 0.27 MB
7837810321249278278_193844_NIT Intakewall.pdf
NIT • 0.45 MB
1685841534649264373_195908_Tender Notice FILTER PLANT 2ND CALL.pdf
NIT • 0.62 MB
7926774257402482640_195908_Form A STP 2ND CALL.pdf
NIT • 0.53 MB
2533257176646183056_195908_Appendix 2.pdf
NIT • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].