Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹63,700
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Sr.Xen, Civil Const. and Mtc. Division, Patiala
18, officer flat, near 23 no. railway crossing, Shakti vihar, PSPCL, Patiala
Extension to Switch house building at 66kv s/s Gajjumajra under O and M division, Patiala
2026_POWER_162861_1
63/CCM/PTA/2025-26 dated 06.03.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Gajjumajra
As per DNIT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
₹63,700
16 Sept 2026
9 Mar 2026
18 Sept 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Sept 2026
9 Mar 2026
Extension to Switch house building at 66kv s/s Gajjumajra under O&M division, Patiala AGAINST TENDER ENQUIRY NO. 63/CCM/PTA/2025-26
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
dnitgajjumajra.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.64 MB
BOQ_330016.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
gajjumajra12.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra11.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra11.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra10.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra10.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra9.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra9.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra8.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra8.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra7.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra7.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
gajjumajra6.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
gajjumajra6.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
gajjumajra5.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
gajjumajra5.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
gajjumajra4.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
gajjumajra4.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
gajjumajra3.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
gajjumajra3.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
Gajjumajra2.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
Gajjumajra2.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
gajjumajra1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
gajjumajra1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].