Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified B 282 SHANKER MARKET TRANS YAMUNA COLONY RAMBAGH AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282006 UDYAM UP 01 0051423 09ADEPJ0039R1Z8 R B | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282006 | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified 09 TULSHI VIHAR PHASE 2 AWADHPURI BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 UDYAM MP 10 0020882 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified NO F2 FIRST FLOOR A BLACK AETRIUM PLOT NO 447 448 SUNDRESAN STREET GNANAMOORTHY NAGAR AMBATTUR CHENNAI 600 053 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600053 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Ms Office 2024 Pro
Ms Office 2021 Pro
Win 11 Po with DVD
Win 10 Pro with dvd
Antivirus quick heal 3 user 1 year
9695135
GEM/2026/B/7864469
Two Packet Bid
Ms Office 2024 Pro,Ms Office 2021 Pro,Win 11 Po with DVD,Win 10 Pro with dvd,Antivirus quick heal 3
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
10%
Exempted
Yes
11 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ms Office 2024 Pro | 2 | pieces | Agra | 15 | |
| 2 | Ms Office 2021 Pro | 2 | pieces | Agra | 15 | |
| 3 | Win 11 Po with DVD | 5 | pieces | Agra | 15 | |
| 4 | Win 10 Pro with dvd | 1 | pieces | Agra | 15 | |
| 5 | Antivirus quick heal 3 user 1 year | 18 | pieces | Agra | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9695135.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
spec_2026-08-01-13-26-16_9bf26f8174e496ae1927fc85d8e018d0.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-01-13-26-16_83fe8f3ccebc2fe3296eb70a25f8f63e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].