Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹8.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 48 FIRST FLOOR IP COLONY SECTOR 30 33 FARIDABAD FARIDABAD HARYANA 121003 UDYAM HR 03 0022763 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121003 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹8.9 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹9.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co C 5 F 2 VERSATILE IMPACT EAST JYOTI NAGAR SHAHDARA NORTH EAST DELHI 110093 UDYAM DL 05 0044026 | NORTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110093 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹9.1 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L4₹8.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201005 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0017856 09CYQPS9515J1ZF B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201005 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹8.2 L Quoted ₹9.3 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2)
Computer Keyboards (Q2)
Computer Mouse (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9305489
GEM/2026/B/7518552
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER | FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL B021 | HSN not specified by seller | 240 pieces | 3,350 | 804,000 |
| FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER | FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / VCPL B021 जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on | HSN not specified by seller GST Cess 2 (100%) : 0 | 42 pieces | 3,250 | 136,500 |
| LAPCARE Non-Mechanical Wired Computer जीएसट |GST (18%) : 1,967.797 | LAPCARE जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / LMK-012 GST Cess 1 (100%) : 0 | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on | 6 pieces | 2,150 | 12,900 |
| LAPCARE Non-Mechanical Wired Computer जीएसट |GST (18%) : 1,922.034 | LAPCARE जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / LMK-012 GST Cess 1 (100%) : 0 | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on | 12 pieces | 1,050 | 12,600 |
| LAPCARE Wired Computer Mouse जीएसट उपकर 1|GST Cess 1 (0%) : 0 | LAPCARE जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / LAPCARE L70 PLUS जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 1|ITC on | HSN not specified by seller GST Cess 1 (100%) : 0 | 10 pieces | 400 | 4,000 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Computer Keyboards (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Computer Mouse (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jun 2026
9 May 2026
19 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710875354.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9305489.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.65 MB
1778234196.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1778234187.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATC_7e89a946-957d-4be2-bf8a1778234652865_buycon5.iocl.loni.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].