Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LQualified Make: Quick heal
Model: MS OFFICE 2024
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD 0 AHIYARAIPUR RAEBARELI RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 UDYAM UP 62 0006826 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: MS OFFICE 2024
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹6.1 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD B 106 JAI SAI POOJA BLDG KASTURI PARK NAVGHAR ROAD THANE MAHARASHTRA 401105 INDIA UDYAM MH 26 0054108 27EEZPS3649Q1ZY B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401105 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD | ₹6.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹6.2 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD BUILDING NO A HOUSE NO 56 LANE 2 SECTOR 35 GURUTEK CITY HARYANA DIST REWARI HARYANA DIST REWARI REWARI HARYANA 123401 UDYAM HR 15 0004327 | REWARI | HARYANA | 123401 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD | ₹6.2 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹6.2 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD 39 23 SHOP NO 3 CITY CENTER APARTMENT KARVE ROAD ERANDWANA PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411038 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411038 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD | ₹6.2 L | L4 | Qualified MII |
| 5 | Qualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD 0 BAHRAICH CITY MONTESSORI SHCOOL KANOONGOPURA BAHRAICH UTTAR PRADESH 271801 | BAHRAICH | UTTAR PRADESH | 271801 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD | - | - | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD
WINDOWS 11 PRO WITH INSTALLATION DVD
ANTIVIRUS PROTECTION FOR 3 YEARS
9477591
GEM/2026/B/7672644
Two Packet Bid
MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD,WINDOWS 11 PRO WITH INSTALLATION DVD,ANTIVIRUS PROTECTION FOR
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹6 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MS OFFICE 2024 WITH INSTALLATION DVD | PUNE CITY | 30 | 60 days | |
| WINDOWS 11 PRO WITH INSTALLATION DVD | PUNE CITY | 24 | 60 days | |
| ANTIVIRUS PROTECTION FOR 3 YEARS | PUNE CITY | 12 | 60 days |
TEO, Bombay Engineer Group & Centre, Kirkee, Pune, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Sandeep Kumar Gupta)
₹18,000
9 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9477591.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specifications_of_antivirus__2026-06-16-18-25-28_ae94ce9eaf3b7d3dc596b9e622899c71.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
specifications_of_antivirus__2026-06-16-18-24-34_023db9f311e377d21eb1b1262a599a46.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
specifications_of_antivirus__2026-06-16-18-22-37_cb81fd2bd3c748b539c557a744d059c4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].