Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45.2 LAdmitted-Finance | +5.13% | ₹45.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹43 L
EMD Value
₹32,300
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika parishad badnagar
SUPPLY OF road sweeper vehicle
2026_UAD_515908_1
1269
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Percentage
180 days
BADNAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹32,300
31 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | road sweeper | - | Nos | 43,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.65 MB
TDroadsweeping.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.37 MB
BOQ_621335.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Conditionroadsweeping.pdf
Other Document • 1.79 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.92 MB
Roadsweeper.pdf
PDF • 1.90 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].