Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IFA 21 OT
9681731
GEM/2026/B/7852513
Two Packet Bid
Pressure infusion Bags 1000 ml,Pressure Infusor Bags 500 ml,Patient Transfer and OR Table super abs
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹48 L
10%
PCDA LUCKNOW, PCDA Lucknow, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Pcda Lucknow)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pressure infusion Bags 1000 ml | 81 | No | LUCKNOW | 45 |
| 2 | Pressure Infusor Bags 500 ml | 129 | No | LUCKNOW | 45 |
| 3 | Patient Transfer and OR Table super absorbent sheet | 1,800 | No | LUCKNOW | 45 |
| 4 | Prepacked sterile gauze packs | 21,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 45 |
| 5 | Water proof mayo trolley cover of length | 1,800 | No | LUCKNOW | 45 |
| 6 | Supraglottic device with non-inflatable cuff | 72 | No | LUCKNOW | 45 |
| 7 | OT Pack Large Gamma Irradiation sterilized consisting of | 300 | SET | LUCKNOW | 45 |
| 8 | Operating Pack containing | 600 | No | LUCKNOW | 45 |
| 9 | Disposable Yankur suction set | 2,400 | No | LUCKNOW | 45 |
| 10 | Waterproof OT drape sheet | 1,800 | No | LUCKNOW | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9681731.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
xerox_scan_20260730_093540_2026-07-30-09-40-57_fa952025260e146a0a0b73540e883e4b.pdf
BOQ • 1.73 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-30-09-40-57_20aabd4adfce46bce25cedcc0b5d2ff5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_7222fcd4-b7b8-4ef1-ac5f1785385895314_MSPCmember1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .