Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC 415 BEHIND GOPI TENT JAGDISH MANDIR AAGA CHOWK MAHATMA GANDHI WARD JABALPUR CITY JABALPUR CITY JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹2.7 LRejected-Finance 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹2.7 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
₹6,248
Closing Date
11 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD MANDLA
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD MANDLA
LAYING WORK PAVER BLOCK FROM DURGA MANDIR RANGMANCH TO BORI LAL NANDA HOUST AT WARD NO. 21 JAWALA JI WARD MAHARAJPUR MANDLA DIST.MANDLA (M.P.)
2026_UAD_477965_1
NO./PWD/2024/4371 MANDLA DATED 23/01/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CIVIL WORK - MANDLA
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,248
18 Aug 2026
23 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
11 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
23 Jan 2026 - 27 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | LAYING WORK PAVER BLOCK FROM DURGA MANDIR RANGMANCH TO BORI LAL NANDA HOUST AT WARD NO. 21 JAWALA JI WARD MAHARAJPUR MANDLA DIST.MANDLA (M.P.) | 1 | Nos | 3,12,397 | ₹3,12,397 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
biddocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.73 MB
AFFIDAVITESTIMATEANDKEYDAT.rar
Other Document • 0.93 MB
BOQ_561777.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].