Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹86,435
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Centrifugal Machine Spare Items
9843899
GEM/2026/B/7993913
Two Packet Bid
Lock element 60X68X12,Tension set 110X160X45,Actautor seal kit suitable for butter fly valve Make E
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lock element 60X68X12 | C F machine 1750 | 3 | Set | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 28 |
| 2 | Tension set 110X160X45 | C F machine 1751 | 2 | Nos | Karan Singh Actautor Seal Kit Suitable 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO For Butter Fly Valve Make | 28 |
| 3 | Actautor seal kit suitable for butter fly valve Make EL 0 Matic PD 150 A Size 6 inch | C F machine 1250 | 4 | Nos | Karan Singh Actuatar Seal Kit Suitable 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO For Butter Fly Valve Make | 28 |
| 4 | Actuatar seal kit suitable for butter fly valve Make EL 0 Matic type PD 500 12 inch | C F machine 1251 | 2 | Nos | Karan Singh In And Amp Out 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO Cylinder As Per Sample | 28 |
| 5 | Plough in and amp out cylinder as per sample | C F machine 1252 | 2 | Nos | Karan Singh Rubber Buffer Suitable For 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO Make Thyssen Krupp Make | 28 |
| 6 | Rubber buffer suitable for make thyssen krupp make batch Type C F 1250 kg charge Standard | C F machine 1253 | 3 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 28 |
| 7 | Lubricator as per sample | C F machine 1254 | 1 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 28 |
| 8 | WK 1500 machine Oil pump Make sai Udhyog Cap 1 RPM working pressure 1 1 5 kg cm 2 water coold | C F machine 1255 | 1 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 28 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843899.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
sanction_2026-09-03-16-04-17_f517c4e58711bcf23911d83d388e0318.pdf
BOQ • 1.27 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-18_2026-09-03-16-04-17_36041e1d45207c28b6465f2491af3d1a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788432092.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Sanction_bcdfaf95-d4c3-454f-a68c1788432241397_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .