Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55,100.21Accepted-AOC GOPALPUR MANIKCHAK MALDA | MANIKCHAK | MALDA | WEST BENGAL | 732202 | ₹55,100.21 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order issue |
| 2 | L2₹55,589.44Rejected-Finance | ₹55,589.44 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
| 3 | L3₹55,595Rejected-Finance | ₹55,595 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹55,595
EMD Value
₹1,112
Closing Date
31 Oct 2025, 1:30 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
Manikchak Development Block,Manikchak,Malda
PCC ROAD FROM NABIUL MOMIN HOUSE TO MAIN ROAD APPROX 40 FEET. Scheme IDAPAS/01/049/174/0002
2025_DMM_921238_27
09(e)/MDB/APAS/2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
CHOWKI MIRDADPUR, GRAM PANCHAYAT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1,112
Yes
3 Sept 2026
13 Oct 2025
3 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
31 Oct 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: MD JAMIRUL HOQUE Created Date/Time: 30-Dec-2025 02:50 PM Tender Title: PCC ROAD FROM NABIUL MOMIN HOUSE TO MAIN ROAD APPROX 40 FEET. Scheme IDAPAS/01/049/174/0002 Tender ID: 2025_DMM_921238_27
Tender Inviting Authority: MANIKCHAK DEVELOPMENT BLOCK, MANIKCHAK, MALDA
Name of Work: PCC ROAD FROM NABIUL MOMIN HOUSE TO MAIN ROAD APPROX 40 FEET. Scheme IDAPAS/01/049/174/0002
Contract No: 09(e)/MDB/APAS/2025-2026
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ABU BAKKAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7223751 55595.000 -0.890 55100.205 Fifty Five Thousand One Hundred
2.00 M/S AQSA ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7224589 55595.000 0.000 55595.000 Fifty Five Thousand Five Hundred and Ninety Five
3.00 R.A. CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7224257 55595.000 -0.010 55589.441 Fifty Five Thousand Five Hundred and Eighty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ABU BAKKAR(55100.205)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: PCC ROAD FROM NABIUL MOMIN HOUSE TO MAIN ROAD APPROX 40 FEET. Scheme IDAPAS/01/049/174/0002 Tender ID: 2025_DMM_921238_27
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ABU BAKKAR (BID ID -7223751) 55100.205 L1
2 R.A. CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7224257) 55589.441 L2
3 M/S AQSA ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7224589) 55595.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].