Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹91,650Qualified Make: NA
Model: Fibrizer Hammer
Title: Fibrizer Hammer B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: Fibrizer Hammer
Title: Fibrizer Hammer | ₹91,650 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Fibrizer Hammer D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Fibrizer Hammer | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹91,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Fibrizer Hammer
9362041
GEM/2026/B/7569427
Two Packet Bid
Fibrizer Hammer
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fibrizer Hammer | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9362041.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
specification_2026-05-21-15-35-14_c31b53629a7493ef0f817979ec77fc04.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
AtcFibrHam_ad30a728-e53e-4196-83eb1779358278497_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].