Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm2d left
Parshotam Kumar
HSIIDC IMT Faridabad
Desilting of sewerlines by super sucker machine in industrial sectors (Transferred from HSVP to HSIIDC) Faridabad.
2026_HBC_542451_1
202639F8EEFF 135C 401E A720 D1841FF890D6917HIS
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
200 days
Faridabad (MC)
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹20,000
Yes
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Desilting of sewerlines by super sucker machine in industrial sectors (Transferred from HSVP to HSIIDC) Faridabad. | - | JOB | 9,97,980 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_621921.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].