Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹10.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.1 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | l2₹10.8 LRejected-Finance NEAR DFO OFFICE VIDYA NAGAR MEHAM ROAD BHIWANI 127021 | BHIWANI | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | ₹10.8 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
Tender Value
₹13.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,100
Closing Date
15 Jan 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP GORMI
MAIN ROAD GORMI
Construction of CC Road From Khera Road To Kaptan Singh Gurjar at Ward No. 01 Gormi
2024_UAD_386575_1
NIT/1154/UADD/2024-25 DATE 11.12.2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
WORK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,100
1 Aug 2026
16 Dec 2024
17 Jan 2025
16 Dec 2024
15 Jan 2025
16 Dec 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].