Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9845955
GEM/2026/B/7995695
Two Packet Bid
LV7-STLN VF P-8R00127 STATOR FRAME,LV7-STLN VF 5930-72-0000694 SWITCH PUSH-SELF STARTER SOLENOID SW
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7-STLN VF P-8R00127 STATOR FRAME | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | LV7-STLN VF 5930-72-0000694 SWITCH PUSH-SELF STARTER SOLENOID SWITCH | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | LV7-STLN VF X-1831042 SHIFT CYLINDER BODY | 8 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | LV7-STLN 5330-72-0467507 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | LV7-STLN 5310-72-0064126 LOCK PLATE FOR GROOVED NUT | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | LV7-STLN 4730-72-0103543 ELBOW PIPE | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | LV7-STLN VF X-4001000 MICRO FILTER MAKE - MICRO FLOW | 7 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | LV7-STLN F-0741111 RING OIL SEAL INNER | 7 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | LV7-STLN VF X-7600360 INSTRUMENT PANEL RH | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | LV7-STLN 2520-012678 SPIDER UNIVERSAL JOINT VEHICULAR | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845955.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
pdf_2026-09-04-01-02-25_22e1bd8b9c510701732968022617ca0b.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-01-02-25_095fae27a477140573db6a3efa2706da.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].