Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TURNKEY CONTRACT FOR PRE FEBRICATED SIGNAGE BOARDS AS PER GIVEN DETAILS
LED Batten Light (LED Tube Light) (V2)
PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694
9801117
GEM/2026/B/7956787
Two Packet Bid
TURNKEY CONTRACT FOR PRE FEBRICATED SIGNAGE BOARDS AS PER GIVEN DETAILS,LED Batten Light (LED Tube
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| TURNKEY CONTRACT FOR PRE FEBRICATED SIGNAGE BOARDS AS PER GIVEN DETAILS | Fareedur Raheem Azmi 440001,Laxmi Sanchar Bhavan, BSNL Bulding, Near Kasturchand Park ,Railway stationroad Nagpur | 50 | 90 days |
| LED Batten Light (LED Tube Light) (V2) | Fareedur Raheem Azmi 440001,Laxmi Sanchar Bhavan, BSNL Bulding, Near Kasturchand Park ,Railway stationroad Nagpur | 1 | 90 days |
| PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694 | Fareedur Raheem Azmi 440001,Laxmi Sanchar Bhavan, BSNL Bulding, Near Kasturchand Park ,Railway stationroad Nagpur | 1 | 90 days |
RANGE FOREST OFFICER, DYCF NAGPUR DIVISION, Revenue and Forest Department Maharashtra, Forest Department,, (Dycf Nagpur)
₹20,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801117.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_of_signage_boards_-1_2026-08-24-17-31-56_c6d4988f19d2b5678ddde59a82ebf1c9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
SPEC_2f6f1225-bd10-4faf-baf91787574358029_RFONARKHED2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].