Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: COMPACT MULTI-USE VEHICLE 6 CITY CAMPUS NEAR ADARSH HOSPITAL SHAHJAHANABAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462001 UDYAM MP 10 0029774 23ASWPY7914M1ZM B R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | Make: NA
Model: COMPACT MULTI-USE VEHICLE | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: COMPACT MULTI-USE VEHICLE | Make: NA
Model: COMPACT MULTI-USE VEHICLE | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹14.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SPEED_Desilting Vehicle on Dost Plus | Make: NA
Model: SPEED_Desilting Vehicle on Dost Plus | ₹14.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Sewage Suction Machine | Make: NA
Model: Sewage Suction Machine | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,500
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9119921
GEM/2026/B/7355023
Two Packet Bid
Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van
Umaria, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 5 | - |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD MANPUR DISTT UMARIA, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika, Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹6,500
24 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9119921.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].