Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031Z0 DRUM 2ND FLOOR ARDEE CITY RAJESH PIOLET ROAD ARDEE CITY GURGAON HARYANA 122003 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122003 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031Z0 DRUM | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9067861
GEM/2026/B/7310788
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Maharashtra; Palghar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 30 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9067861.pdf
GEM_BID
1772444761.pdf
OTHER
1773658775.xlsx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772444761.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1773658775.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].