Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹10,255
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Assistant Commandant (Engineer)
206 COBRA HQR, CRPF, CHITAPUR, BHANDARA (MH) 441804
Repairing and maintenance of Bin type magazine wall at CTC CRPF Mudkhed Maharashtra
2026_CRPF_923739_1
B.V-4/2026-27-206-Works (CTC MKD) Minor Work T/001
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
CTC CRPF Mudkhed
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹10,255
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1The details of the items, specifications and quantities are as indicated in Annexure-I, J and K of the NIT. | |||||
| 1.01 | Civil Work | 1 | Job | 5,12,764 | ₹5,12,764 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.38 MB
BOQ_970712.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].