Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27,700Qualified Make: Other
Model: UNBRANDED
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION | Make: Other
Model: UNBRANDED
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION | ₹27,700 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹36,200Qualified Make: UNIVERSAL
Model: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION FLAT NO A 902 VENKATESH GRAFTTI ELITE MANJARE ROAD KESHAV NAGAR MUNDHWA PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411036 UDYAM MH 26 0221750 27CYFPK2060R1ZY B R | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411036 | Make: UNIVERSAL
Model: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION | ₹36,200 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹38,800Qualified Make: OTHERS
Model: UNBRANDED
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION 23 A BHAGWAN NAGAR ASHRAM MAHA RANI BAGH NEW DELHI NEW DELHI DELHI 110014 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110014 | Make: OTHERS
Model: UNBRANDED
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION | ₹38,800 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: cartridge
Model: CARTRIDGE
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: cartridge
Model: CARTRIDGE
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Lexmark
Model: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICA
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION 7 83 PERINE NARIMAN STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Lexmark
Model: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICA
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER
9503110
GEM/2026/B/7695435
Two Packet Bid
PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER SPECIFICATION
Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES AS PER | Ratnagiri | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9503110.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
spec_2026-06-22-14-22-25_d7ba095d5a776834eb96de1050ed5417.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].