Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5.7 LAccepted-AOC 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹5.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder |
| 2 | 2₹6.6 LRejected-AOC 160Y 10F 1 POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVAITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623115 | ₹6.6 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 Bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNITECH ENGINEERING L1 | Rishi Keshav Tech Private Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Procurement of Coal Feeder motor with Retro fitment of sensor | |||||
| 1.01 | Coal Feeder motor with Retro fitment of sensor | 4 | Nos | 1,20,000 ₹5,66,400 Lowest | 1,40,000 ₹6,60,800 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,300
Closing Date
4 Apr 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of coal feeder motor with retro fitment of sensor
2025_EB_534566_1
CE-264/2024-25/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹6,300
Yes
27 May 2026
21 Mar 2025
5 Apr 2025
21 Mar 2025
4 Apr 2025
21 Mar 2025
Amount
Procurement of Coal Feeder motor with Retro fitment of sensor
Coal Feeder motor with Retro fitment of sensor
Rishi Keshav Tech Private Limited (BID ID -1284187)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].