Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.00% | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,234
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE JMC Zone No 15
EE JMC Zone No 15
Road repair work at various places in Purani Basti and Shankar Nagar under Ward No. 73
2026_UAD_509788_1
2-26-27 PRO 214
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,234
11 Aug 2026
17 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Road repair work at various places in Purani Basti and Shankar Nagar under Ward No. 73 | - | Works | 4,23,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.61 MB
PRO214.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.60 MB
BOQ_621930.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].