Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
SDM Chandausi
Tehsil Chandausi
TEHSIL CHANDAUSI PARISHAR KA SHAUNDRIYAKARAN AND AADHUNIKARAN KA KARYA
2026_TACPD_1182462_1
45/E-NIVIDA/2026-27 DATE-03-09-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
work
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹7,563
Yes
SDM Chandausi
₹1.3 L
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
28 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.40 MB
BOQ_2223265.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].