Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹54.9 L Quoted ₹52.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest offer accepted |
| 2 | L2₹53.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹53.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Lowest offer accepted hence rejected |
| 3 | L3₹53.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹53.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Lowest offer accepted hence rejected |
| 4 | L4₹55.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹55.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Lowest offer accepted hence rejected |
| 5 | L5₹60.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹60.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Lowest offer accepted hence rejected |
Tender Value
₹72.7 L
EMD Value
₹73,000
Closing Date
16 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Chaskaman Irrigation Division
Chaskaman Irrigation Division Pune New Administrative Building 4th Floor Opp Council Hall Pune 411001
Construction of Guide wall of Escape at CLBC Ch 0810 and other ancillary works
2025_CWRDP_1257429_1
Tender Notice No 32 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Kadadhe
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹73,000
23 Jul 2026
9 Dec 2025
18 Dec 2025
9 Dec 2025
16 Dec 2025
9 Dec 2025
Construction of Guide wall of Escape at CLBC Ch. 0/810 and other ancillary works
Work Portion Rs.7041112 Royalty Charges with DMF Rs.159719 Add 1% for work insurance Rs 70411 (Offer Quoted above and below not Applicable on Royalty and Insurance)
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
DTPEscapeGuideWall.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.32 MB
BOQ_2167353.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].