Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.2 LQualified 45A RASH BEHARI AVENUE KALIGHAT KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700026 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700026 | ₹26.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹28.2 LDisqualified F NO 1 64 PURSHOTTAM VIHAR KANKHAL KANKHAL ROAD HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND 249408 UDYAM UK 06 0025402 | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 249408 | ₹28.2 L | L2 | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified KONGBA NANDEIBAM LEIKAI NEAR SUNLIGHT CLUB OPP KONGBA IMPHAL EAST MANIPUR 795008 UDYAM MN 05 0009074 | IMPHAL WEST | MANIPUR | 795008 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹26.2 L
EMD Value
₹78,606
Closing Date
14 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
8932782
GEM/2026/B/7192364
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹1.0 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 600 | - |
Ministry of Labour and Employment, Regional Office Kolkata, NA, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of Labour and Employment, (Employees State Insu Corp Fund)
₹78,606
19 Mar 2026
4 Feb 2026
14 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8932782.pdf
GEM_BID
1770203167.pdf
OTHER
1770202931.pdf
OTHER
NIT_67ebcd25-bce2-43fd-9d6e1770203407607_generalbranch3.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770203167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
1770202931.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
NIT_67ebcd25-bce2-43fd-9d6e1770203407607_generalbranch3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.92 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].