Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹62,440Qualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-87 Drum Unit PLOT NO 84 JHARPADA BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751006 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-87 Drum Unit | ₹62,440 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹65,775Qualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-87 Drum Unit PLOT NO 190 3270 PANA BARAZ SAHI METRO STUDIO LANE BACKSIDE OF ANAND PLAZA LAXMI SAGAR BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751006 UDYAM OD 19 0002492 21AERPN2344B1ZW B G R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-87 Drum Unit | ₹65,775 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹69,000Qualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-87 Drum Unit SHOP NO 26 27 PANI MARKET COMPLEX UDTINAGAR ROURKELA SUNDARGARH ODISHA 769012 UDYAM OD 30 0000585 21BDAPS9584D1ZH B R B MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | SUNDARGARH | ODISHA | 769012 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-87 Drum Unit | ₹69,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Qualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-87 Drum Unit 01 SHANKAR NAGAR AMAR CINEMA ROAD RAMNA MUZAFFARPUR BIHAR 842002 | MUZAFFARPUR | BIHAR | 842002 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-87 Drum Unit | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9033974
GEM/2026/B/7281229
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Odisha; Khordha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Subhrajit Khuntia 751001,Directorateof Mines and Geology (Mine Wing),Headsof Department Building, Unit-5,Bhubaneswar. | 5 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9033974.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].