Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹30 LAccepted-Finance | ₹30 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| 2 | 2₹30 LRejected-Finance 304 D K SURBHI APARTMENT GOMTI COLONY CITY BHOPAL DISTRICT BHOPAL M P 462003 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | M P | 462003 | ₹30 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A S CONSTRUCTION L2 | NIRMAL CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01SUPPLYING AND FIXING OF STEEL CROSS CHANNAL ETC | |||||
| 2.00 | Supplying & Fixing of Of Steel Cross Channal For Covering of man Hole Chember (As per office approved Drawing, Instruction) | 1 | Per Kg | 170 ₹170 | 120 ₹120 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Supplying & Fixing of Of Mild Steel Railing For Protection Work (As per office approved Drawing, Instruction) | 1 | Per Kg | 499 ₹499 | 110 ₹110 Lowest |
| 4.00 | 6mm & 25mm mild steel & HYSD bars conforming of IS-432 (Part-1) | 1 | Per Kg | 149 ₹149 | 70 ₹70 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAISEN
NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
SUPPLYING AND FIXING OF STEEL CROSS CHANNAL ETC
2026_UAD_506690_1
UADD/RAISEN/329/08/05/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
ITEM
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,500
30 Jul 2026
12 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | SUPPLYING AND FIXING OF STEEL CROSS CHANNAL ETC | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Supplying & Fixing of Of Steel Cross Channal For Covering of man Hole Chember (As per office approved Drawing, Instruction) | 1 | Per Kg | - | - |
| 3 | Supplying & Fixing of Of Mild Steel Railing For Protection Work (As per office approved Drawing, Instruction) | 1 | Per Kg | - | - |
| 4 | 6mm & 25mm mild steel & HYSD bars conforming of IS-432 (Part-1) | 1 | Per Kg | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ_610368.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].