Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 1-1st Year (1st Jan 2027 to 31st Dec 2027)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 1-2nd Year (1st Jan 2028 to 31st Dec 2028)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 1-3rd Year (1st Jan 2029 to 31st Dec 2029)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 2-1st Year (1st Jan 2027 to 31st Dec 2027)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 2-2nd Year (1st Jan 2028 to 31st Dec 2028)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 2-3rd Year (1st Jan 2029 to 31st Dec 2029)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 3-1st Year - 2 months (1st May 2027 to 30th Jun 2027)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 3-1st Year - 6 months (1st July 2027 to 31st Dec 2027)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 3-2nd Year (1st Jan 2028 to 31st Dec 2028)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 3-3rd Year (1st Jan 2029 to 31st Dec 2029)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 4-1st Year - 2 months (1st May 2027 to 30th Jun 2027)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 4-1st Year - 6 months (1st Jul 2027 to 31st Dec 2027)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 4-2nd Year (1st Jan 2028 to 31st Dec 2028)
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 4-3rd Year (1st Jan 2029 to 31st Dec 2029)
Custom Bid for Services - Smart Hands Services - Smart Hands Support Unlimited Calls - 1st Year (1st Jan 2027 to 31st Dec 2027)
Custom Bid for Services - Smart Hands Services - Smart Hands Support Unlimited Calls - 2nd Year (1st Jan 2028 to 31st Dec 2028)
Custom Bid for Services - Smart Hands Services - Smart Hands Support Unlimited Calls - 3rd Year (1st Jan 2029 to 31st Dec 2029)
9803810
GEM/2026/B/7959068
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 1-1st Year (1st Jan 2027 to 31st Dec 202
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 1-1st Year (1st Jan 2027 to 31st Dec 2027) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 1-2nd Year (1st Jan 2028 to 31st Dec 2028) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 1-3rd Year (1st Jan 2029 to 31st Dec 2029) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 2-1st Year (1st Jan 2027 to 31st Dec 2027) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 2-2nd Year (1st Jan 2028 to 31st Dec 2028) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 2-3rd Year (1st Jan 2029 to 31st Dec 2029) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 3-1st Year - 2 months (1st May 2027 to 30th Jun 2027) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 3-1st Year - 6 months (1st July 2027 to 31st Dec 2027) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 3-2nd Year (1st Jan 2028 to 31st Dec 2028) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 3-3rd Year (1st Jan 2029 to 31st Dec 2029) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 4-1st Year - 2 months (1st May 2027 to 30th Jun 2027) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 4-1st Year - 6 months (1st Jul 2027 to 31st Dec 2027) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 4-2nd Year (1st Jan 2028 to 31st Dec 2028) | Mumbai Managed Colocation Services | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Managed Colocation Services Rack 4-3rd Year (1st Jan 2029 to 31st Dec 2029) | Mumbai Smart Hands Services-Smart To31st Dec2027) (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Smart Hands Services - Smart Hands Support Unlimited Calls - 1st Year (1st Jan 2027 to 31st Dec 2027) | Mumbai Smart Hands Services-Smart To31st Dec2028) (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Smart Hands Services - Smart Hands Support Unlimited Calls - 2nd Year (1st Jan 2028 to 31st Dec 2028) | Mumbai Smart Hands Services-Smart To31st Dec2029) (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Smart Hands Services - Smart Hands Support Unlimited Calls - 3rd Year (1st Jan 2029 to 31st Dec 2029) | Mumbai | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803810.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
1788237820.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788156174.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788156189.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788156198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788170464.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788236814.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1788236862.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
IP_44c7ee1f-1d71-4fc1-bf601788170782637_buyer8_cmp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
ATCF_73d7362c-cedb-43c6-8af41788238338019_buyer8_cmp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].