Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.3 LAccepted-AOC NEAR LALA BHANDAR STAFF BANK COLONY PISKA MORE SUKHDEO NAGAR HEHAL RATU ROAD RANCHI | RANCHI | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834002 | ₹10.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK AWARDED BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 3 | L3₹10.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.3 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 4 | L4₹10.6 LRejected-AOC AT CHARRIMUNDA PO CHARRIMUDNDA PS KURDEG DIST SIMDEGA | SIMDEGA | JHARKHAND | 835201 | ₹10.6 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 5 | L5₹10.6 LRejected-AOC SALDEGA SIMDEGA | SIMDEGA | JHARKHAND | 835201 | ₹10.6 L | L5 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Nirvan Sahu H1 | SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA H3 | M/S MD EHSHAN ALAM H5 | MD ARMOGHAN HASIB H4 | ABHAY CONSTRUCTION H2 | VIVEK KUMAR H6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD FROM EXISTING PCC NEAR BOUNDARY OF SALIM KUNDULNA HOUSE TO HOUSE OF NIRMALA KUNDULNA VIA CONNECTED HOUSE OF SANDHYA BILOOM AT SALDEGA SARNA MANDIR TOLI IN WARD NO 04 , UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA. | 1 | Nos | 10,60,801 ₹10,60,801 | 10,59,350 ₹10,59,350 | 10,29,285.15 ₹10,29,285.15 | 10,34,740 ₹10,34,740 | 10,59,590 ₹10,59,590 | 10,26,011 ₹10,26,011 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹12.1 L
EMD Value
₹24,500
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EO SIMDEGA
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD FROM EXISTING PCC NEAR BOUNDARY OF SALIM KUNDULNA HOUSE TO HOUSE OF NIRMALA KUNDULNA VIA CONNECTED HOUSE OF SANDHYA BILOOM AT SALDEGA SARNA MANDIR TOLI IN WARD NO 04 , UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA.
2025_UDD_107318_8
NIT/20/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Works
90 days
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹24,500
Yes
17 Apr 2026
9 Dec 2025
9 Jan 2026
9 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD FROM EXISTING PCC NEAR BOUNDARY OF SALIM KUNDULNA HOUSE TO HOUSE OF NIRMALA KUNDULNA VIA CONNECTED HOUSE OF SANDHYA BILOOM AT SALDEGA SARNA MANDIR TOLI IN WARD NO 04 , UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA.
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
BOQ_144874.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].