Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,011
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
80 MM HIGH FEED ARBOR MOUNTED THROUGH COOLANT FACE MILL CUTTER WITH 50X(NUMBER OF POCKETS IN THE CUT
9834635
GEM/2026/B/7985680
Two Packet Bid
80 MM HIGH FEED ARBOR MOUNTED THROUGH COOLANT FACE MILL CUTTER WITH 50X(NUMBER OF POCKETS IN THE CU
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 80 MM HIGH FEED ARBOR MOUNTED THROUGH COOLANT FACE MILL CUTTER WITH 50X(NUMBER OF POCKETS IN THE CUT | JABALPUR | 5 | 120 days |
CGM/GCF-AWEIL, Gun Carriage Factory Jabalpur 482011, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment, India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Cgm/gcf-aweil)
₹27,011
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834635.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
spec261180nafo_2026-09-02-10-17-35_37598240075d7d1b09551d75cb286ddf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
ABONEBID_089c9e91-e97b-42b6-98061788325009079_ABHIJWMPVFH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .