Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | POSILIVE PHARMACEUTICALS LLP | 5 | ₹1.1 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | MASS HEALTH CARE | 1 | ₹2.1 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | FIDES PHARMACEUTICALS | 5 | ₹9,640 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | FIDES PHARMACEUTICALS | 5 | ₹24,100 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | POSILIVE PHARMACEUTICALS LLP | 5 | ₹11,000 |
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS
9672106
GEM/2026/B/7843954
Two Packet Bid
Rabies Vaccine Human IP Inj,Equine Rabies Imminoglobuline Inj 300IU,Budesonide Respulies 2ml,Ipratr
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
14 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
17 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rabies Vaccine Human IP Inj | 400 | NOS | Ravi Kumar Mallidu 560003,K CGENERAL HOSPITAL, MALLESHW ARAM BENGALURU | 15 |
| 2 | Equine Rabies Imminoglobuline Inj 300IU | 400 | NOS | Ravi Kumar Mallidu 560003,K CGENERAL HOSPITAL, MALLESHW ARAM BENGALURU | 15 |
| 3 | Budesonide Respulies 2ml | 2,000 | NOS | Ravi Kumar Mallidu Ipratropium Bromide And 560003,K CGENERAL HOSPITAL, MALLESHW ARAM BENGALURU Levosalbutamol Respules | 15 |
| 4 | Ipratropium Bromide And Levosalbutamol Respules | 5,000 | NOS | Ravi Kumar Mallidu 560003,K CGENERAL HOSPITAL, MALLESHW ARAM BENGALURU | 15 |
| 5 | Disposible Elestic Head cap | 10,000 | NOS | Ravi Kumar Mallidu 560003,K CGENERAL HOSPITAL, MALLESHW ARAM BENGALURU | 15 |
| 6 | Cetrizine Syrup 60ml | 1,000 | NOS | Ravi Kumar Mallidu 560003,K CGENERAL HOSPITAL, MALLESHW ARAM BENGALURU | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9672106.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
kcgh105_2026-07-28-14-18-07_a2489cb683678f78e76220b2fd33d909.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_105_2026-07-28-14-18-07_2e18d966b31bfd68f736815a76a28f75.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc_6e82cc06-9ec8-4ce7-9f361785229335613_tp.ravishankar@ka.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].